Event Name Date & Time
Wed  05/23/2018  (12:45 pm) 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm (4:30 pm)
Wed  05/23/2018  (3:30 pm) 4:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:30 pm)
Thu  05/24/2018  6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Thu  05/24/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Fri  05/25/2018  4:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Fri  05/25/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Sat  05/26/2018  (5:00 pm) 5:30 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Sat  05/26/2018  (2:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Tue  05/29/2018  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Wed  05/30/2018  3:00 pm - 9:00 pm
BHS Band Concert Wed  05/30/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
NHS Jazz Concert Wed  05/30/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
ATHLETICS AND ACTIVITIES NIGHT FOR INCOMING 9TH GRADERS Thu  05/31/2018  (5:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:15 pm)
Sound of Music Performance Thu  05/31/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Odle Dance Rehearsals Fri  06/01/2018  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Equity Department and Parent Alliance of Black Scholars Fri  06/01/2018  (4:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Sound of Music Performance Fri  06/01/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Sound of Music Performance Sat  06/02/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Tillicum Choir Mon  06/04/2018  (4:30 pm) 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
High School Band Concert Tue  06/05/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Orchestra Concert Tue  06/05/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Sammamish Choir Concert Tue  06/05/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Choir Concert Tue  06/05/2018  7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Band/Orchestra Concert Wed  06/06/2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Band Concert Wed  06/06/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Choir Concert Wed  06/06/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Odle Middle School Orchestra Wed  06/06/2018  (5:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Orchestra Concert Wed  06/06/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Choir Concert Thu  06/07/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Middle School Band Concert Thu  06/07/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Sara Hunt Award Show Thu  06/07/2018  (5:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Orchestra Concert Thu  06/07/2018  7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Ardmore Elementary Choir Concert Fri  06/08/2018  (3:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm (8:30 pm)
Sarah Hunt Award Show Fri  06/08/2018  (5:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Northwest Sound Men's Chorus Sat  06/09/2018  (12:00 pm) 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Body Language Studio Tech/Dress Rehearsal Sun  06/10/2018  12:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Odle Dance Rehearsals Mon  06/11/2018  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Music Awards Mon  06/11/2018  (3:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
MS Choir Concert Mon  06/11/2018  (6:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
Steel Drum and & Guitar Concert Mon  06/11/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
HS Choir Concert Tue  06/12/2018  (6:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
TEACHING ACADEMY GRADUATION Tue  06/12/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Piano Recital Tue  06/12/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Cancelled Odle Dance Rehearsals Wed  06/13/2018  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Honor Society Induction Ceremony Wed  06/13/2018  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Odle Band Concert Wed  06/13/2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Drama Kids Thu  06/14/2018  (3:30 pm) 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Senior Recognition Night and Senior Slideshow Thu  06/14/2018  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Cancelled Lip Sync Competition Thu  06/14/2018  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Odle Dance Performance Fri  06/15/2018  4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Drama Kids Fri  06/15/2018  (3:30 pm) 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
FKL Fri  06/15/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Body Language Studio Dance Recital Sat  06/16/2018  (10:00 am) 12:30 pm - 6:30 pm (7:00 pm)
Upasana Dance Academy Sun  06/17/2018  (2:00 pm) 3:30 pm - 5:30 pm (7:00 pm)
Drama Awards Mon  06/18/2018  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
IPAC USE: Human Resources Tue  06/19/2018  (3:45 pm) 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm (6:00 pm)
Odle Dance Performance Tue  06/19/2018  4:00 pm - 9:00 pm
International Graduation Tue  06/19/2018  (12:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Big Picture School Graduation Wed  06/20/2018  (4:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (9:30 pm)
Wa State Dairy Ambassador Contest/Coronation Sat  06/23/2018  (10:00 am) 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Telugu Bharati Sun  06/24/2018  (11:30 am) 1:00 pm - 6:30 pm (7:30 pm)
House of Kala Rehearsal Thu  06/28/2018  10:00 am - 8:00 pm
House of Kala Performance Sat  06/30/2018  (10:00 am) 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)