Event Name Date & Time
Thu  10/17/2019  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Thu  10/17/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Thu  10/17/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Thu  10/17/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Fri  10/18/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Fri  10/18/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Sat  10/19/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
Mon  10/21/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Mon  10/21/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mon  10/21/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm (8:00 pm)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Tue  10/22/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2 Tue  10/22/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders Tue  10/22/2019  3:35 pm - 5:10 pm
Just Ice Basketball Academy Tue  10/22/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Highland Middle School PTSA Meeting Tue  10/22/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Wed  10/23/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Wed  10/23/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5 Thu  10/24/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting Thu  10/24/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Just Ice Basketball Academy Thu  10/24/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
ELP Family Night Event Thu  10/24/2019  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Fri  10/25/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Juggling Assembly Fri  10/25/2019  9:10 am - 3:30 pm
Cancelled Local Hoops Youth Basketball Fri  10/25/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
PTA Fall Harvest Party and Dance Fri  10/25/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (8:45 pm)
American Turkish Academy of Washington Sat  10/26/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
Emerald Parents Association Annual Pumpkin Carving Event Sun  10/27/2019  (1:00 pm) 2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (6:00 pm)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Mon  10/28/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5 Mon  10/28/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scouts of Western Washington Information Meeting Mon  10/28/2019  (4:15 pm) 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm (6:15 pm)
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal Mon  10/28/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm (8:00 pm)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Tue  10/29/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2 Tue  10/29/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders Tue  10/29/2019  3:35 pm - 5:10 pm
Just Ice Basketball Academy Tue  10/29/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Wed  10/30/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Wed  10/30/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Thu  10/31/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5 Thu  10/31/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting Thu  10/31/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Just Ice Basketball Academy Thu  10/31/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Fri  11/01/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Fri  11/01/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 40118 Meeting Fri  11/01/2019  (6:15 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm (8:45 pm)
American Turkish Academy of Washington Sat  11/02/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Mon  11/04/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5 Mon  11/04/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Tue  11/05/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
RAINIER Regular Board Meeting Tue  11/05/2019  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
BAKER Board Meeting Dinner Tue  11/05/2019  3:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2 Tue  11/05/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders Tue  11/05/2019  3:35 pm - 5:10 pm
Just Ice Basketball Academy Tue  11/05/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Wed  11/06/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Wed  11/06/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Thu  11/07/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5 Thu  11/07/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting Thu  11/07/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Just Ice Basketball Academy Thu  11/07/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
PTA General Board Meeting Thu  11/07/2019  (5:45 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (8:45 pm)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Fri  11/08/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
4th Grade Field Trip Fri  11/08/2019  9:30 am - 11:35 am
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Fri  11/08/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
American Turkish Academy of Washington Sat  11/09/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
No School: Veterans Day Mon  11/11/2019  (All Day)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Mon  11/11/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Tue  11/12/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2 Tue  11/12/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders Tue  11/12/2019  3:35 pm - 5:10 pm
Just Ice Basketball Academy Tue  11/12/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Wed  11/13/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Wed  11/13/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Girl Scout Troop 41181 Meeting Wed  11/13/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Thu  11/14/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5 Thu  11/14/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting Thu  11/14/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Just Ice Basketball Academy Thu  11/14/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Fri  11/15/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Fri  11/15/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
American Turkish Academy of Washington Sat  11/16/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Mon  11/18/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5 Mon  11/18/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal Mon  11/18/2019  (5:30 pm) 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm (8:00 pm)
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Tue  11/19/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
RAINIER Board Meeting Tue  11/19/2019  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
BAKER Board Meeting Dinner Tue  11/19/2019  3:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2 Tue  11/19/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders Tue  11/19/2019  3:35 pm - 5:10 pm
Just Ice Basketball Academy Tue  11/19/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Wed  11/20/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Wed  11/20/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Thu  11/21/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)
Picture Retake Day Thu  11/21/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5 Thu  11/21/2019  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting Thu  11/21/2019  (3:35 pm) 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm (5:30 pm)
Just Ice Basketball Academy Thu  11/21/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade Fri  11/22/2019  8:15 am - 8:55 am
Local Hoops Youth Basketball Fri  11/22/2019  5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
American Turkish Academy of Washington Sat  11/23/2019  (9:30 am) 10:00 am - 1:30 pm (2:00 pm)
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting Mon  11/25/2019  (7:15 am) 7:30 am - 8:55 am (9:00 am)